Main Portal Home
  Members' Login
     Please enter your account information.

Members Login
Reg No:
PIN:
 
I Need A PIN  


    







 

Untitled Document
Engineers Directories

Surname
Division
Branch
Grade    
 

|<  <  231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245  >  >|
page: 244/512   Total records: 51173
Name
Reg. Number Specialization
Branch
Grade
Mr. Onyeka Okwudiogor 24867 Electrical & Power Engineering Warri Member
Mr. Onaolapo Raji 24868 facilities Engineering Warri Member
Mr Ajayi Uwuseba 24869 Maintenance Warri Member
Mr Akinyemi Akinloye 24870 Power Plant Warri Member
Mr Onomine Akusu 24871 Mechanical Engineering Warri Member
Mr Dominic Otoijaghale 24872 Automobile Warri Member
Mr. Olaniyi Okunmuji 24873 Maintanance Warri Member
Mr Ifeanyi Okeke 24874 Engineering Project Management Warri Member
Mr Ikem Ojemaye 24875 Mechanical Warri Member
Mr. Theophlius Aina 24876 Mechanical Warri Member
Mr Ikechukwu Onwuamaeze 24877 Production Warri Member
Mr Williams Aiyemo 24878 Maintanance Warri Member
Mr Joseph Udumebraye 24879 Thermo FluidS Warri Member
Mr. Benjamin Okpere 24880 Enviromental Warri Member
Mr Elvis Isibor 24881 Mechanical Warri Member
Mr Amakiri Jonathan 24882 Electrical Warri Member
Mr. Mofoluwaso Alade 24883 Eiectrical Power Warri Member
Mr. Glory Ighere 24884 Civil Engineering Warri Member
Mr Tuoyo Tetsola 24885 Civil Engineering Warri Member
Mr Sebastian Nwose 24886 Structural Engineering Warri Member
Mr  Anthony Adjaino 24887 Production & Automotive Warri Member
Mr Vincent Ekeke 24888 Civil Engineering Warri Member
Mr Ejiro Onavwie 24889 Electrical Warri Member
Mrs. Prisca Ibili 24890 Electrical Warri Member
Mr Uchenna Aja-Onu 24891 Insrumenta Control & Automation Warri Member
Mr Suleiman Ahmed 24892 Electrical Warri Member
Mr Jegbefume Oreye 24893 Electronics Warri Member
Engr. Jane Ayoro 24894 Power Warri Member
Mr Achuike Ezeakor 24895 Electrical and Computer Warri Member
Mr Nwabueze Nwandu 24896 Power Aba Member
Mr. Jamiu Keshinro 24897 Computer Networking\Telecommunication Warri Member
Mr. Darius Ezekiel 24898 Automobile\Production Yola Member
Mr Yahaya Abubakar 24899 Farm Power and Machinery Yola Member
Mr Hassan Bayero 24900 Farm Power and Mechinery Jalingo Member
Mr Benjamin Burmamu 24901 Farm Power and Mechinery Yola Member
Mr Justine Sylvanus 24902 Electronics Yola Member
Mr Paul Pembi 24903 Farm Power and Mechinery Yola Member
Mr. Vitus Odimmega 24904 Yola Member
Mr Timothy Nwokocha 24905 Project Management Yola Member
Mr Mohammed Garba 24906 Telecommunication Yola Member
Mr Isumeh Ogwogho 24907 Civil Engineering Yola Member
Mr Chindapi Nathan 24908 Industrial Engineering Yola Member
Mr. Usman Shehu 24909 Mechcanical Yola Member
Mr Dapo Omotowa 24910 Telecommunication Zaria Member
Mr Rasheed Opatola 24911 Energy Engineering Zaria Member
Mr John Ali 24912 Electronics Zaria Member
Mr Adekoya Ikuponiyi 24913 Mechanical Engineering Zaria Member
Mr Chukwu Mbazor 24914 Structures Abakaliki Member
Mr Yahaya Bello 24915 Instrumentation & Control Zaria Member
Mr Diya Uddeen Hassan 24916 Materials Development Zaria Member
Mr Habila John 24917 Electrical/Electronics Zaria Member
Mr. Emmanuel Adedokun 24918 Telecommunication/Information Technology Zaria Member
Engr. Bello Atiku 24919 Electronics Zaria Member
Mr. Jimoh Gbadebo 24920 Building Services Ikeja Member
Mr Thompson Falade 24921 Electronic Ikeja Member
Mr. Rasaki  Obitayo 24922 Maintianance of Electrical and Power Fac Victoria Island Member
Mr Azeez Oladipupo 24923 Production Victoria Island Member
Mr Adewale Obajemu 24924 Power Victoria Island Member
Mr. Hakeem Bello 24925 Drsign and Production Ikeja Member
Mr Nkosekwu Ogboli 24926 Power Generating sets/Production Victoria Island Member
Mr. Adedoyin Adeyela 24927 Instrumentation and Systems Eng. Abuja Member
Mr. Ayodeji Abegunde 24928 Oil and Gas (Drilling Engineering) Lagos Member
Mr. Tominiyi Toluwase 24929 Communication and Information Technology Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Ohenhen Oduware 24930 Lagos Member
Mrs. Oluwadamilola Oduware 24931 Lagos Member
Mr. Moses Olasebikan 24932 Machinery Eket Member
Mr. Anthony Opara 24933 Process Engineering Eket Member
Mr. Opuala Ibianga 24934 Project Management Eket Member
Mr. Chijioke Ukaegbu 24935 Instrumentation & Control Eket Member
Mr. Abel Nwobodo 24936 Corrosion Eket Member
Mr. Udeme Umoren 24937 Corrosion Control and Engineering Eket Member
Engr. Muhammed Gaji 24938 Mechanical Engineering Abuja Member
Engr. Okon Asuquo 24939 Quality Management System Victoria Island Member
Engr. Gayus Shikse 24940 Electrical and Electronics Abuja Member
Engr Olajide Abejide 24941 Automobile Ikeja Member
Engr. Olashehu Taiwo 24942 Theermofluid and Energy Studies Ilorin Member
Engr. Daniel Chirpyen 24943 Kaduna Member
Engr. Nuhu Sani 24944 Civil Kaduna Member
Engr. Muhammad  Bello 24945 Kaduna Member
Engr. Bitrus Kamaunji 24946 Yola Member
Engr. Amande Tsoyo 24947 Civil Minna Member
Engr. Isaac Egbe 24948 Onitsha Member
Mr. Osasere Orumwense 24949 Material Benin Member
Mr John Oko 24950 Corrotio/Cathodic Protection Port Harcourt Member
Mr Goodluck Anyike 24951 Electrical Engineering Port Harcourt Member
Dr. Austin Uzorh 24952 Industrial and Production Owerri Member
Mr. Emmanuel Ubani 24953 Industrial Engineering Owerri Member
Dr. Aloysius Aguwa 24954 Environmental Owerri Member
Mr. Collins EBO 24955 Production Victoria Island Member
Mr Azubike Osunwa 24956 Communication Victoria Island Member
Mr John Akangbe 24957 Production Lagos Member
Mr stanley Oduah 24958 Telecommunication Aba Member
Mr. Dweller Francis 24959 Project Engineering BONNY Member
Mr. Kenneth Nwokedi 24960 Structures Victoria Island Member
Mr Gbenga Odedoyin 24961 Construction Lagos Member
Engr. Ishaq Mohammed 24962 Highways Abuja Fellow
Mr. Babatunde Sonola 24963 Telecommunication Abuja Member
Mrs Nouri Moussalli 24964 Structures Victoria Island Member
Mrs Ibironke Olukoko 24965 Highways And Roads Lagos Member
Mr. Babajide Cole 24966 Abuja Member

 
  Download Current Newsletter
 
  Download Current Magazine
 
  Meet the 2014 NSE Executives
  View the building project picture gallery
  MEMBERS FINANCIAL STATUS