Main Portal Home
  Members' Login
     Please enter your account information.

Members Login
Reg No:
PIN:
 
I Need A PIN  


    







 

Untitled Document
Engineers Directories

Surname
Division
Branch
Grade    
 

|<  <  231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245  >  >|
page: 244/496   Total records: 49585
Name
Reg. Number Specialization
Branch
Grade
Mr. Olawale Ayodeji 24774 Structures Port Harcourt Member
Mr Maximus Anyanwu 24775 Civil Engineering Aba Member
Mr. Anthony Mbata 24776 Civil Engineering Port Harcourt Member
Mrs. Chioma Uloaku Amaechi 24777 Production Operation Port Harcourt Member
Mr Kayode Faniran 24778 Chemical Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Amakpevbeki Orumwense 24779 Chemical Engineering Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Bartholomew Obata 24780 Drilling Engineering Port Harcourt Member
Mr Owupele Orupabo 24781 Chemical Engineering Port Harcourt Member
Mr Mina Omunguye 24782 Port Harcourt Member
Mr Utibe Edem 24783 Chemical/Petroleum Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Pius Akemu 24784 Electrical Port Harcourt Member
Mr Maduagwu Osah 24785 Power Option Omoku Member
Mr. Sunny Ayah 24786 Power System Engineering Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Nelson Amadi 24787 Eletronics Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Samuel Bruce 24788 Eletronics Engineering Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Kehinde Oniyide 24789 Electrical Engineering Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Osato Enomayo 24790 Power Port Harcourt Member
Mr Okechukwu Madu 24791 Static Equipment Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Blessing Diboyesuku 24792 Mechanical Port Harcourt Member
Engr. Azibapu Franklin 24793 Production Operation\Maintainance Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Barinyima Nkoi 24794 Thermo Fluid Port Harcourt Member
Mr Patrick Harrison 24795 Maintenance and Operation Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Uzomaka Anucha 24796 Power Plant(Thermal) Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Okechukwu Amadi 24797 Project Management Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Lasisi Ajibade 24798 Maintenance Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Anayo Okoronkwo 24799 Mechanical-Ind &Prod; Petroleum- Nat.Gas Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Gideon Orogun 24800 Power/Machine Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Raphael Esimekuai 24801 Power Engineering Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Stanley Iliromah 24802 Piping/ Pipeline Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Imoh Umoren 24803 Port Harcourt Member
Mrs. Lilian Okorie 24804 Proccess Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Linus Otsuma 24805 Mechanical Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Peter Joseph 24806 Electrical Construction Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Eze Igwe 24807 Electrical Omoku Member
Mr. Raluchukwu Onwuzuuligbo 24808 Electrical Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Meshack Orji 24809 Power Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Tamunolobo Tyger 24810 Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Sylvanus Okojaja 24811 Well Testing (Oil & Gas Wells) Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Oluwasegun Tijani 24812 Telecommunications Port Harcourt Member
Mrs. Obianuju Ndibueze 24813 Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Kemepuador Duoboye 24814 Mechanical Engineering Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Mubarak Arikewuyo 24815 Petroleum Engineering Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Olutimi Oshamo 24816 Structures Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Sunny Orike 24817 Computer (Software) Engineering Omoku Member
 Temeoweikuro Orus 24818 Chemical Engineering Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Tamunoemi Briggs 24819 Chemical Engineering Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Bolouowei Werigbelegha 24820 Instrumentation, Control & Automation Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Adesoji Aribisala 24821 Well Engineering Port Harcourt Member
Mrs. Uchenna Obidegwu 24822 Instrumentation, Control & Automation Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Isaac Ogedegbe 24823 Piping Engineering Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Kenneth Emu 24824 Processing Engineering (Oil & Gas) Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Onyeukwuno Odunukwe 24825 Mechanical/Piping Engineering Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Abraham Macpepple 24826 Mechanical Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Emmanuel Onyige 24827 Power Option Omoku Member
Mr. Dominic Eshierumua 24828 Power Systems Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Reginald Madu 24829 Power/Machine Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Fun-Akpo Kormane 24830 Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Ikechukwu Chukwuma 24831 Piping and layout Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Uchenna Anasiudu 24832 Automation and Contronl Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Innocent Amadi 24833 Electrical Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Temple Azundu 24834 Port Harcourt Member
Engr. Birinengi Harry 24835 Process Operations Eket Member
Mr. Idongesit Inyang 24836 Power, Electronics/Telecomm/IT Port Harcourt Member
Engr. Victor Akpatim 24837 Structures Uyo Member
Mr. Nwagbara Chijioke 24838 Building Construction/Public Health Engi Ikot Abasi Member
Mrs. Rhoda Ogwala 24839 Chemical Engineering Uyo Member
Miss Ugochinyerem Opara 24840 Ikot Abasi Member
Mr Brian Okon 24841 Information & Communication Tech Uyo Member
Mr. Peter Orire 24842 Electronics/Communication Uyo Member
Mr. Iniobong Esuene 24843 Process Engineering Eket Member
Mr Anthony Ejedawe 24844 Piping Benin Member
Mr Nsikak Udoh 24845 Communication Jalingo Member
Mr. Josiah Agwere 24846 Industrial Production Ikot Abasi Member
Dr. Kigho Oghenejoboh 24847 Chemical Engineering Warri Member
Mr. Evuensiri Ohimor 24848 Warri Member
Mr. Kede Ghenovo 24849 Structural Engineering Warri Member
Mr. Adedeji Dahunsi 24850 Warri Member
Mr. Paul Umueni 24851 Civil Engineering Warri Member
Engr. Ovie Ogiso 24852 Power Warri Member
Mr. Olalekan Daniel 24853 Telecommunications Warri Member
Mrs.  Margaret  Ugboh 24854 Computer Sys. Hardware Eng. Warri Member
Mr. Francis Awenode 24855 Electrical Warri Member
Engr. Sunday Umoru 24856 Warri Member
Mr. Dozie Emeana 24857 Information Technology Warri Member
Engr. Roland Uveruve 24858 Electrical Warri Member
Mr. Chinenye  Ihendinihu 24859 Electrical Engineering Warri Member
Mrs. Adenike Fodeke 24860 Electronics and Communications Warri Member
Mrs. Edith Biakpara 24861 Electrical Warri Member
Mr. Olushola Aina 24862 Telecommunications Warri Member
Mr. Olukorede Oduwole 24863 Electrical Engineering Warri Member
Mr. Ignatius Ezeuchegbu 24864 Power System & Solar Energy Warri Member
Mr Joseph Egbabor 24865 Electricac\Electronics Warri Member
Mr. Odion Iyobhebhe 24866 Power Warri Member
Mr. Onyeka Okwudiogor 24867 Electrical & Power Engineering Warri Member
Mr. Onaolapo Raji 24868 facilities Engineering Warri Member
Mr Ajayi Uwuseba 24869 Maintenance Warri Member
Mr Akinyemi Akinloye 24870 Power Plant Warri Member
Mr Onomine Akusu 24871 Mechanical Engineering Warri Member
Mr Dominic Otoijaghale 24872 Automobile Warri Member
Mr. Olaniyi Okunmuji 24873 Maintanance Warri Member

 
  Download Current Newsletter
 
  Download Current Magazine
 
  Meet the 2014 NSE Executives
  View the building project picture gallery
  MEMBERS FINANCIAL STATUS