Main Portal Home
  Members' Login
     Please enter your account information.

Members Login
Reg No:
PIN:
 
I Need A PIN  


    







 

Untitled Document
Engineers Directories

Surname
Division
Branch
Grade    
 

|<  <  91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105  >  >|
page: 104/512   Total records: 51177
Name
Reg. Number Specialization
Branch
Grade
Mr. Aminu Habu 10790 Ilorin Member
Mr. John Ibitomisi 10791 Ilorin Member
Mr. Kamoru Kadiri 10792 Oshogbo Member
Mr. Theophilus Moody 10793 Ilorin Member
Mr. Olusola Saliu 10794 Ajaokuta Member
Mr. Yohanna Auta 10795 Bauchi Member
Mr. Garba Danladi 10796 Bauchi Member
Mr. Kitka Goyol 10797 Jos Member
Engr. Ijeyanmen Ibrahim 10798 Lafia Member
Mr. Aende Iortsor 10799 Makurdi Member
Mr. Aliyu Mohammed 10800 Lafia Member
Engr. Umar Abubakar 10801 Gombe Member
Mr Donatus Abugu 10802 Enugu Member
Mr. Okikiri Audu 10803 Makurdi Member
Engr. Harold Eze 10804 Enugu Member
Mr. Obiobraa Jenewari 10805 Enugu Member
Engr. Raphael Madu 10806 Enugu Member
Engr. Patrick Nneji 10807 Maitama Member
Mr. Camillus Okolie 10808 Enugu Member
Engr. Ezekwesili Onah 10809 Civil Engineering Enugu Fellow
Mr. Shaibu Opaluwa 10810 Production Engineering Ajaokuta Member
Mr. Sebastian Ozoamalu 10811 Enugu Member
Mr. Solomonn Iorpev 10812 Makurdi Member
Engr. Bayo Dada 10813 Kaduna Member
Mr. Danjuma Dajab 10814 Zaria Member
Mr. Chijioke Ene 10815 Kaduna Member
Engr. Moses Osigwe 10816 Kaduna Member
Mr. Joshua Shebi 10817 Kaduna Member
Mr. Ilemona Abraham 10818 Ikot Abasi Member
Mr. Daniel Salifu 10819 Uyo Member
Mr. Sunday Udo 10820 Uyo Member
Mr. Ezekiel Adegoke 10821 Ado-Ekiti Member
Mr. Timothy Akindoyin 10822 Akure Member
Engr. Julius Adeloye 10823 Akure Fellow
Mrs. Olabisi Agbeyo 10824 Ado-Ekiti Member
Mr. Nelson Akintoluyo 10825 Akure Member
Mr. Hezekiah Akintade 10826 Ado-Ekiti Member
Mr. Bademosi Eniola 10827 Akure Member
Mr. Isaac Titiladunayo 10828 Akure Member
Mr. Raimi Bakare 10829 Lagos Member
Mr. Nwachukwu Nwogu 10830 Lagos Member
Engr. Kayode Ogbetah 10831 Electrical Engineering Ikeja Member
Mr. Chibuike Onyema 10832 Lagos Member
Mr. Edward Alaka 10833 Lagos Member
Engr.(Chief) Kayode Aliu 10834 Apapa Member
Dr. Olajide Ojo 10835 Akure Member
Engr. (Dr) Joe Oni 10836 Ilorin Member
Mr. Abdul Adelakun 10837 Ibadan Member
Mr. Abiodun Adelokun 10838 Soil and Water Conservation Ibadan Member
Mr. Emmanuel Aderibigbe 10839 Ibadan Member
Mrs. Aderonke Adeyemi 10840 Lagos Member
Mr. Abel Adeyemi 10841 Lagos Member
Mr. Olusegun Akindele 10842 Ibadan Member
Mrs. M. Alebiosu 10843 Lagos Member
Engr. Taofik Boladale 10844 Electrical Ibadan Member
Mr. F. Dada-phillips 10845 Lagos Member
Engr. Josiah Enwenezi 10846 Lagos Member
Engr. Francis Ishabiyi 10847 Ibadan Member
Mr. O.o. Odubela 10848 Ibadan Member
Mr. Adesoji Odunlade 10849 Power Lagos Member
Mr. Solomon Olagbaju 10850 Ibadan Member
Mr Adedeji Osinubi 10851 Abeokuta Member
Mr. Tajudeen Olaoye 10852 Ibadan Member
Mr. I. O.  Ohijeagbon 10853 Oshogbo Member
Engr. Dr. A. Onawunmi 10854 Ibadan Member
Mr. John Oyetoso 10855 Ibadan Member
Engr. P.o. Shittu 10856 Ibadan Member
Mr. Friday Ani 10857 Port Harcourt Member
Mr. T. Goodhead 10858 Port Harcourt Member
Engr. I. Akintunde 10859 Electrical Engineering Oshogbo Member
Mr. J. Petinrin 10860 Oshogbo Member
Mr. Moses Akande 10861 Lagos Member
Mr. Michael Adem 10862 Abeokuta Member
Engr. Felix Ayejunikanwa 10863 Lagos Member
Mr. Felix Ibhawoh 10864 Lagos Member
Mr. Bola Ibitola 10865 Lagos Member
Mr. Oludotun Ijaduola 10866 Abeokuta Member
Mr. Jude Iorember 10867 Lagos Member
Mr. Lukman Ishola 10868 Lagos Member
Mr. Sule Mohammed 10869 Lagos Member
Mr. Abah Onogu 10870 Lagos Member
Mr. Emmanuel Oyelude 10871 Lagos Member
Mr. Sadudeen Sanni 10872 Abeokuta Member
Mr. Ernest Madubuike 10874 Enugu Member
Mr. Donatus Onyishi 10875 Enugu Member
Engr. Tajudeen Ibrahim 10876 Lagos Member
Mr. Tope Ogunsua 10877 Lagos Member
Mr. Oluwaseun Akintunde 10878 Lagos Member
Mr. Reuben Onah 10879 Aba Member
Mr. Andrew Ikem 10880 Benin Member
Engr. Goddy Inegbenehi 10881 Benin Member
Mr. Franklin Okugbe 10882 Benin Member
Mr. David Excellence 10883 Warri Member
Engr. Michael Ijeh 10884 Warri Member
Mr. Omorogieva Imade 10885 Benin Member
Mr. Ogbonna Joel 10886 Port Harcourt Member
Engr. John Evwodere 10887 Warri Member
Dr. Sule Bassi 10888 Agricultural Engineering Abuja Fellow
Mr. Dennis Ezenwali 10889 Warri Member
Mr. Ebosele Okojie 10890 Warri Member

 
  Download Current Newsletter
 
  Download Current Magazine
 
  Meet the 2014 NSE Executives
  View the building project picture gallery
  MEMBERS FINANCIAL STATUS