Main Portal Home
  Members' Login
     Please enter your account information.

Members Login
Reg No:
PIN:
 
I Need A PIN  


    







 

Untitled Document
Engineers Directories

Surname
Division
Branch
Grade    
 

|<  <  91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105  >  >|
page: 104/506   Total records: 50501
Name
Reg. Number Specialization
Branch
Grade
Mr. Oyebola Adejumo 10720 Minna Member
Mr. Adeyinka Adenopo 10721 Abuja Member
Mr. Emmanuel Adeogun 10722 Ilorin Member
Mr. Elijah Aderibigbe 10723 Sokoto Member
Mr. Yinka Adigun 10724 Ilorin Member
Mr. Okolo Agada 10725 Abuja Member
Mr. Dickson Ahagbuje 10726 Abuja Member
Mr. Victor Ajiboye 10727 Minna Member
Engr. Akinyemi Akintade 10728 Plant and Machinery Abuja Member
Mr. Olanisimi Akintola 10729 Abuja Member
Mr. Abdulganiyu Alabi 10730 Bauchi Member
Mrs. Olabanjo Aluko 10731 Ile - Ife Member
Mrs. Omotayo Aregbesola 10732 Food Processing Ile - Ife Member
Mr. 'senewo Bolufawi 10733 Minna Member
Mr. Yohanna Daniel 10734 Bauchi Member
Mr. Clement Ezeaku 10735 Bauchi Member
Mr. Ajibola Fasoranti 10736 Abuja Member
Mr. Aliyu Hassan 10737 Maiduguri Member
Mr. Tom Itodo 10738 Bauchi Member
Engr. Razaq Jimoh 10739 Abuja Member
Mr. Mustapha Kopada 10740 Abuja Member
Mr. Kefas Laudan 10741 Bauchi Member
Engr. Dr. Chimaobi Madubuike 10742 Owerri Member
Mrs. Mayowa Makanjuola 10743 Ilorin Member
Mr. Olusola Ogunjirin 10744 Ilorin Member
Mr. Cyprian Ohanwe 10745 Bauchi Member
Mr. David Okunade 10746 Ile - Ife Member
Ms. Deborah Olajide 10747 Ilorin Member
Mr. Adesoji Olaniyan 10748 Ilorin Member
Mr. Joshua Olaoye 10749 Ilorin Member
Mr. 'tunde Oloruntoyin 10750 Ilorin Member
Mr. Isaac Ozumba 10751 Ilorin Member
Mr. Wahab Salami 10752 Minna Member
Mr. Lateef Sanni 10753 Ile - Ife Member
Engr. Abubakar Shehu 10754 Agricultural Engineering BIDA Member
Mr. David Subuloye 10755 Abuja Member
Mr. Samuel Sule 10756 Bauchi Member
Mr. Kenneth Sunmonu 10757 Abuja Member
Engr. Emmanuel Abutu 10758 Maitama Member
Engr. Shuaib Adama 10759 Abuja Member
Engr. Michael Awe 10760 Ikeja Fellow
Engr. Olusegun Adeyemi 10761 Electrical and Electronics Engineering Lagos Member
Mr. Abayomi Ilori 10762 Lagos Member
Engr. Morufu Kareem 10763 Lagos Member
Mr. Felix Kalunta 10764 Lagos Member
Mrs. Olufunmilayo Mafimidiwo 10765 Lagos Member
Engr. Kamil Okerayi 10766 Electrical and Electronics Engineering Abeokuta Member
Engr. Peter Oladipo 10767 Abeokuta Member
Engr. Marcus Olaniyan 10768 Power Lagos Member
Mr. Felix Agunu 10769 Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Francis Afam-Anadu 10770 Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Uchenna Alozie 10771 Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Olanrewaju Aluko 10772 Lagos Member
Engr. Denis Dania 10773 Mechanical/Production Engineering Port Harcourt Fellow
Mr. Anthony Edema 10774 Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Oscar Ezechukwu 10775 Port Harcourt Member
Engr. Soprinye Green 10776 Port Harcourt Member
Mrs. Faustina Hart 10777 Port Harcourt Member
Mrs. Patience Ikenyiri 10778 Chemical Engineering Omoku Member
Mr. Okechukwu Ugwu 10779 Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Sunday Ukpai 10780 Desgin / Construction Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Abraham Teknikio 10781 Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Weneyor Agwana 10782 Bauchi Member
Mr. Adedayo Aladenika 10783 Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Odinze Eke 10784 Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Prekake Gede 10785 Yenagoa Member
Mr. Ledum Gwarah 10786 Port Harcourt Member
Engr. Monday Nwanyanwu 10787 Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Kponatua Vido 10788 Port Harcourt Member
Mr. Oladayo Bamigboye 10789 Ilorin Member
Mr. Aminu Habu 10790 Ilorin Member
Mr. John Ibitomisi 10791 Ilorin Member
Mr. Kamoru Kadiri 10792 Oshogbo Member
Mr. Theophilus Moody 10793 Ilorin Member
Mr. Olusola Saliu 10794 Ajaokuta Member
Mr. Yohanna Auta 10795 Bauchi Member
Mr. Garba Danladi 10796 Bauchi Member
Mr. Kitka Goyol 10797 Jos Member
Engr. Ijeyanmen Ibrahim 10798 Lafia Member
Mr. Aende Iortsor 10799 Makurdi Member
Mr. Aliyu Mohammed 10800 Lafia Member
Engr. Umar Abubakar 10801 Gombe Member
Mr Donatus Abugu 10802 Enugu Member
Mr. Okikiri Audu 10803 Makurdi Member
Engr. Harold Eze 10804 Enugu Member
Mr. Obiobraa Jenewari 10805 Enugu Member
Engr. Raphael Madu 10806 Enugu Member
Engr. Patrick Nneji 10807 Maitama Member
Mr. Camillus Okolie 10808 Enugu Member
Engr. Ezekwesili Onah 10809 Civil Engineering Enugu Fellow
Mr. Shaibu Opaluwa 10810 Production Engineering Ajaokuta Member
Mr. Sebastian Ozoamalu 10811 Enugu Member
Mr. Solomonn Iorpev 10812 Makurdi Member
Engr. Bayo Dada 10813 Kaduna Member
Mr. Danjuma Dajab 10814 Zaria Member
Mr. Chijioke Ene 10815 Kaduna Member
Engr. Moses Osigwe 10816 Kaduna Member
Mr. Joshua Shebi 10817 Kaduna Member
Mr. Ilemona Abraham 10818 Ikot Abasi Member
Mr. Daniel Salifu 10819 Uyo Member

 
  Download Current Newsletter
 
  Download Current Magazine
 
  Meet the 2014 NSE Executives
  View the building project picture gallery
  MEMBERS FINANCIAL STATUS